Schedules

To filter, choose one of the options below, and click "Filter".
Games that have been changed are denoted with a yellow background.

For scheduling questions, contact Michelle Baldwin at

Date Time Home Visitor Location (Ref) League
2/20 (Wed) 7:00 Empire Spikes Back Wed B East of Eden East Portland Community Center (Marshal R.) Coed B Wednesday
2/20 (Wed) 7:00 Yo Diggity Dog Hit it N Dig It East Portland Community Center (Jim R.) Coed A Wednesday
2/20 (Wed) 7:30 G-Unit A & L Bombers Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Pam O.) Coed C Wednesday
2/20 (Wed) 7:30 HPR LLC 2Legit2Hit Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Karen S.) Coed A Wednesday
2/20 (Wed) 8:00 Empire Spikes Back Wed B My Hand, your Balls East Portland Community Center (Marshal R.) Coed B Wednesday
2/20 (Wed) 8:00 Pup n Suds TBD East Portland Community Center (Jim R.) Coed B Wednesday
2/20 (Wed) 8:15 A & L Bombers M Team Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Pam O.) Coed C Wednesday
2/20 (Wed) 8:30 Gangsta Pair'a Dice Hop Heads Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Karen S.) Coed A Wednesday
2/20 (Wed) 9:00 My Hand, your Balls TBD East Portland Community Center (Marshal R.) Coed B Wednesday
2/20 (Wed) 9:00 Becky's All-Star Jazz Hands Review Booya East Portland Community Center (Jim R.) Coed A Wednesday
2/20 (Wed) 9:00 Mt. Goats Mudsharks Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Pam O.) Coed C Wednesday
2/20 (Wed) 9:15 M Team Vertically Challenged Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Karen S.) Coed C Wednesday
2/21 (Thu) 7:00 Group Sets Pokéballs St. Johns Community Center (Marty D.) Coed A Thursday
2/21 (Thu) 8:00 Pound Town Group Sets St. Johns Community Center (Marty D.) Coed A Thursday
2/21 (Thu) 8:00 Chewblocka Whatever PCC Sylvania (Marshal R.) Coed A Thursday
2/21 (Thu) 8:00 Other People's Spouses Court Jesters PCC Sylvania (Norm S.) Coed A Thursday
2/21 (Thu) 8:00 Beer and Fries Tequila and Tacos PCC Sylvania (Lisa W.) Coed B Thursday
2/21 (Thu) 8:00 Shot and Tots Volley Llamas PCC Sylvania (Kim B.) Coed B Thursday
2/21 (Thu) 9:00 Empire Spikes Back Pound Town St. Johns Community Center (Marty D.) Coed A Thursday
2/25 (Mon) 2:00 Dig This! Raptors BYE Womens A1 Monday
2/25 (Mon) 2:00 Black Sunshine Thunder Bumpers BYE Womens BB
2/25 (Mon) 7:00 Team Trash Lollipop Girls Charles Jordan Community Center (Norm S.) Womens A1 Monday
2/25 (Mon) 7:00 Healthy Hits Panckes Charles Jordan Community Center (Marty D.) Womens A2 Monday
2/25 (Mon) 7:00 Set for Life Guidettes St. Johns Community Center (Jim R.) Womens BB
2/25 (Mon) 7:15 Baby Got Backset Ball Busters Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Karen S.) Womens BB
2/25 (Mon) 7:15 Hot Piece of Ace MON You've Been Served Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Pam O.) Womens A1 Monday
2/25 (Mon) 8:00 Bumptown Red Hots Charles Jordan Community Center (Marty D.) Womens A2 Monday
2/25 (Mon) 8:00 Nasty Two Sets Healthy Hits Charles Jordan Community Center (Norm S.) Womens A2 Monday
2/25 (Mon) 8:00 LADYBALLS! Spike Tysons St. Johns Community Center (Jim R.) Womens A2 Monday
2/25 (Mon) 8:15 Tipsky Spiked Punch BB Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Karen S.) Womens BB
2/25 (Mon) 8:15 Floor Burn Baby Got Backset Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Pam O.) Womens BB
2/25 (Mon) 9:00 Motorboat Bumptown Charles Jordan Community Center (Marty D.) Womens A2 Monday
2/25 (Mon) 9:00 Red Hots Diggers & Dozers Charles Jordan Community Center (Norm S.) Womens A2 Monday
2/25 (Mon) 9:00 All About That Ace How I Set Your Mother St. Johns Community Center (Jim R.) Womens BB
2/25 (Mon) 9:15 Team North Stray Unicorns Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Pam O.) Womens A1 Monday
2/25 (Mon) 9:15 Net Ninjas VOLLEY LLAMAS WOMEN Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Karen S.) Womens A1 Monday
2/26 (Tue) 2:00 Spiked Punch AA Spiked Punch AA BYE Womens AA Tuesday
2/26 (Tue) 7:15 Hot Piece of Ace Tues Will Work for Sets Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Karen S.) Womens AA Tuesday
2/26 (Tue) 8:15 Sneaker Wave Block Dirty to Me Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Karen S.) Womens AA Tuesday
2/26 (Tue) 8:15 Hot Piece of Ace Tues Triple TKA Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Pam O.) Womens AA Tuesday
2/26 (Tue) 9:15 Triple TKA Sneaker Wave Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Karen S.) Womens AA Tuesday
2/27 (Wed) 7:00 Pup n Suds TBD East Portland Community Center (Marshal R.) Coed B Wednesday
2/27 (Wed) 7:00 Hop Heads 2Legit2Hit East Portland Community Center (Jim R.) Coed A Wednesday
2/27 (Wed) 8:00 TBD Empire Spikes Back Wed B East Portland Community Center (Marshal R.) Coed B Wednesday
2/27 (Wed) 8:00 East of Eden Pup n Suds East Portland Community Center (Jim R.) Coed B Wednesday
2/27 (Wed) 9:00 East of Eden My Hand, your Balls East Portland Community Center (Marshal R.) Coed B Wednesday
2/27 (Wed) 9:00 HPR LLC Becky's All-Star Jazz Hands Review East Portland Community Center (Jim R.) Coed A Wednesday
2/28 (Thu) 7:00 Empire Spikes Back Other People's Spouses St. Johns Community Center (Marty D.) Coed A Thursday
2/28 (Thu) 8:00 Pokéballs Empire Spikes Back St. Johns Community Center (Marty D.) Coed A Thursday
2/28 (Thu) 8:00 Chewblocka Group Sets PCC Sylvania (Marshal R.) Coed A Thursday
2/28 (Thu) 8:00 Pound Town Whatever PCC Sylvania (Norm S.) Coed A Thursday
2/28 (Thu) 8:00 Beer and Fries Volley Llamas PCC Sylvania (Lisa W.) Coed B Thursday
2/28 (Thu) 8:00 Shot and Tots Tequila and Tacos PCC Sylvania (Kim B.) Coed B Thursday
2/28 (Thu) 9:00 Court Jesters Pokéballs St. Johns Community Center (Marty D.) Coed A Thursday
3/04 (Mon) 2:00 Healthy Hits Net Ninjas BYE Womens A2 Monday
3/04 (Mon) 7:00 Red Hots Motorboat Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Pam O.) Womens A2 Monday
3/04 (Mon) 7:00 Spike Tysons Diggers & Dozers Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Karen S.) Womens A2 Monday
3/04 (Mon) 7:00 Nasty Two Sets LADYBALLS! St. Johns Community Center (Jim R.) Womens A2 Monday
3/04 (Mon) 7:00 Spiked Punch BB All About That Ace Charles Jordan Community Center (Norm S.) Womens BB
3/04 (Mon) 7:00 Hot Piece of Ace MON Raptors Charles Jordan Community Center (Marty D.) Womens A1 Monday
3/04 (Mon) 7:45 Motorboat Spike Tysons Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Pam O.) Womens A2 Monday
3/04 (Mon) 7:45 Baby Got Backset Thunder Bumpers Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Karen S.) Womens BB
3/04 (Mon) 8:00 How I Set Your Mother Guidettes St. Johns Community Center (Jim R.) Womens BB
3/04 (Mon) 8:00 All About That Ace Floor Burn Charles Jordan Community Center (Norm S.) Womens BB
3/04 (Mon) 8:00 Tipsky Ball Busters Charles Jordan Community Center (Marty D.) Womens BB
3/04 (Mon) 8:30 You've Been Served VOLLEY LLAMAS WOMEN Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Pam O.) Womens A1 Monday
3/04 (Mon) 8:30 Set for Life Baby Got Backset Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Karen S.) Womens BB
3/04 (Mon) 9:00 Panckes Bumptown St. Johns Community Center (Jim R.) Womens A2 Monday
3/04 (Mon) 9:00 Stray Unicorns Dig This! Charles Jordan Community Center (Norm S.) Womens A1 Monday
3/04 (Mon) 9:00 Team North Team Trash Charles Jordan Community Center (Marty D.) Womens A1 Monday
3/04 (Mon) 9:15 VOLLEY LLAMAS WOMEN Lollipop Girls Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Pam O.) Womens A1 Monday
3/04 (Mon) 9:15 Black Sunshine Set for Life Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Karen S.) Womens BB
3/05 (Tue) 7:00 Block Dirty to Me Triple TKA Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Karen S.) Womens AA Tuesday
3/05 (Tue) 7:00 Spiked Punch AA Will Work for Sets Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Pam O.) Womens AA Tuesday
3/05 (Tue) 8:00 Will Work for Sets Triple TKA Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Karen S.) Womens AA Tuesday
3/05 (Tue) 8:00 Hot Spicy Ballz Sneaker Wave Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Pam O.) Womens AA Tuesday
3/05 (Tue) 9:00 Block Dirty to Me Hot Spicy Ballz Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Karen S.) Womens AA Tuesday
3/05 (Tue) 9:00 Sneaker Wave Hot Piece of Ace Tues Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Pam O.) Womens AA Tuesday
3/06 (Wed) 2:00 Booya Gangsta Pair'a Dice BYE Coed A Wednesday
3/06 (Wed) 7:00 HPR LLC Hop Heads East Portland Community Center (Jim R.) Coed A Wednesday
3/06 (Wed) 7:00 Yo Diggity Dog 2Legit2Hit East Portland Community Center (Marshal R.) Coed A Wednesday
3/06 (Wed) 7:00 Becky's All-Star Jazz Hands Review Hit it N Dig It Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Karen S.) Coed A Wednesday
3/06 (Wed) 7:00 M Team G-Unit Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Pam O.) Coed C Wednesday
3/06 (Wed) 8:00 Mudsharks A & L Bombers Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Karen S.) Coed C Wednesday
3/06 (Wed) 8:00 Vertically Challenged Mt. Goats Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Pam O.) Coed C Wednesday
3/06 (Wed) 8:45 A & L Bombers Vertically Challenged Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Pam O.) Coed C Wednesday
3/07 (Thu) 7:00 Shot and Tots Beer and Fries St. Johns Community Center (Marty D.) Coed B Thursday
3/07 (Thu) 8:00 Volley Llamas Tequila and Tacos St. Johns Community Center (Marty D.) Coed B Thursday
3/07 (Thu) 8:00 Court Jesters Chewblocka PCC Sylvania (Marshal R.) Coed A Thursday
3/07 (Thu) 8:00 Group Sets Empire Spikes Back PCC Sylvania (Jill E.) Coed A Thursday
3/07 (Thu) 8:00 Pound Town Other People's Spouses PCC Sylvania (Lisa W.) Coed A Thursday
3/07 (Thu) 8:00 Whatever Pokéballs PCC Sylvania (Kim B.) Coed A Thursday
3/11 (Mon) 2:00 Baby Got Backset Black Sunshine BYE Womens BB
3/11 (Mon) 7:00 Team Trash Dig This! Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Karen S.) Womens A1 Monday
3/11 (Mon) 7:00 Set for Life Spiked Punch BB Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Pam O.) Womens BB
3/11 (Mon) 7:00 Guidettes All About That Ace St. Johns Community Center (Jim R.) Womens BB
3/11 (Mon) 7:00 Nasty Two Sets Motorboat Charles Jordan Community Center (Marty D.) Womens A2 Monday
3/11 (Mon) 7:00 Panckes Spike Tysons Charles Jordan Community Center (Norm S.) Womens A2 Monday
3/11 (Mon) 7:45 Dig This! Net Ninjas Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Karen S.) Womens A1 Monday
3/11 (Mon) 7:45 Tipsky Floor Burn Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Pam O.) Womens BB
3/11 (Mon) 8:00 Lollipop Girls Team North St. Johns Community Center (Jim R.) Womens A1 Monday
3/11 (Mon) 8:00 Panckes Motorboat Charles Jordan Community Center (Marty D.) Womens A2 Monday
3/11 (Mon) 8:00 Red Hots Nasty Two Sets Charles Jordan Community Center (Norm S.) Womens A2 Monday
3/11 (Mon) 8:30 Raptors You've Been Served Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Karen S.) Womens A1 Monday
3/11 (Mon) 8:30 How I Set Your Mother Thunder Bumpers Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Pam O.) Womens BB
3/11 (Mon) 9:00 Stray Unicorns Hot Piece of Ace MON St. Johns Community Center (Jim R.) Womens A1 Monday
3/11 (Mon) 9:00 LADYBALLS! Healthy Hits Charles Jordan Community Center (Marty D.) Womens A2 Monday
3/11 (Mon) 9:00 Diggers & Dozers Bumptown Charles Jordan Community Center (Norm S.) Womens A2 Monday
3/11 (Mon) 9:15 VOLLEY LLAMAS WOMEN Raptors Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Karen S.) Womens A1 Monday
3/11 (Mon) 9:15 Thunder Bumpers Ball Busters Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Pam O.) Womens BB
3/12 (Tue) 7:00 Hot Spicy Ballz Hot Piece of Ace Tues Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Pam O.) Womens AA Tuesday
3/12 (Tue) 7:00 Triple TKA Spiked Punch AA Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Karen S.) Womens AA Tuesday
3/12 (Tue) 8:00 Triple TKA Hot Spicy Ballz Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Pam O.) Womens AA Tuesday
3/12 (Tue) 8:00 Block Dirty to Me Will Work for Sets Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Karen S.) Womens AA Tuesday
3/12 (Tue) 9:00 Sneaker Wave Will Work for Sets Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Pam O.) Womens AA Tuesday
3/13 (Wed) 7:00 2Legit2Hit Booya East Portland Community Center (Marshal R.) Coed A Wednesday
3/13 (Wed) 7:00 Yo Diggity Dog Gangsta Pair'a Dice East Portland Community Center (Jim R.) Coed A Wednesday
3/13 (Wed) 7:00 Vertically Challenged G-Unit Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Pam O.) Coed C Wednesday
3/13 (Wed) 7:00 Mudsharks M Team Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Karen S.) Coed C Wednesday
3/13 (Wed) 7:45 G-Unit Mudsharks Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Pam O.) Coed C Wednesday
3/13 (Wed) 7:45 A & L Bombers Mt. Goats Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Karen S.) Coed C Wednesday
3/13 (Wed) 8:00 Booya Yo Diggity Dog East Portland Community Center (Marshal R.) Coed A Wednesday
3/13 (Wed) 8:00 Hit it N Dig It Gangsta Pair'a Dice East Portland Community Center (Jim R.) Coed A Wednesday
3/13 (Wed) 9:00 Hit it N Dig It HPR LLC East Portland Community Center (Marshal R.) Coed A Wednesday
3/14 (Thu) 7:00 Volley Llamas Shot and Tots St. Johns Community Center (Marty D.) Coed B Thursday
3/14 (Thu) 8:00 Tequila and Tacos Beer and Fries St. Johns Community Center (Marty D.) Coed B Thursday
3/14 (Thu) 8:00 Empire Spikes Back Chewblocka PCC Sylvania (Marshal R.) Coed A Thursday
3/14 (Thu) 8:00 Group Sets Court Jesters PCC Sylvania (Lisa W.) Coed A Thursday
3/14 (Thu) 8:00 Whatever Other People's Spouses PCC Sylvania (Norm S.) Coed A Thursday
3/14 (Thu) 8:00 Pokéballs Pound Town PCC Sylvania (Kim B.) Coed A Thursday