Registration for Spring, 2017 is Open! Register!

Schedules

To filter, choose one of the options below, and click "Filter".
Games that have been changed are denoted with a yellow background.

For scheduling questions, contact Michelle Baldwin at

Date Time Home Visitor Location (Ref) League
2/23 (Thu) 7:00 You Can't Set With Us Set Digs and Chill St. Johns Community Center (Norm) Coed B Thursday
2/23 (Thu) 8:00 The Bald and the Beautiful Court Jesters PCC Sylvania (Lisa) Coed A Thursday Doubleheaders
2/23 (Thu) 8:00 High 1's Down and Dirty Diggers PCC Sylvania (David) Coed A Thursday Doubleheaders
2/23 (Thu) 8:00 Net 2.0 Empire Spikes Back PCC Sylvania (Kim ) Coed A Thursday Doubleheaders
2/23 (Thu) 8:00 PVA All-Stars Whatever PCC Sylvania (Marty) Coed A Thursday Doubleheaders
2/23 (Thu) 8:00 Volley Llamas Beer and Fries St. Johns Community Center (Norm) Coed B Thursday
2/23 (Thu) 9:00 Down and Dirty Diggers PVA All-Stars PCC Sylvania (Lisa) Coed A Thursday Doubleheaders
2/23 (Thu) 9:00 Empire Spikes Back High 1's PCC Sylvania (David) Coed A Thursday Doubleheaders
2/23 (Thu) 9:00 Court Jesters Net 2.0 PCC Sylvania (Kim ) Coed A Thursday Doubleheaders
2/23 (Thu) 9:00 Whatever The Bald and the Beautiful PCC Sylvania (Marty) Coed A Thursday Doubleheaders
2/27 (Mon) 7:00 Team North Baby Got Backset Charles Jordan Community Center (Norm) Womens A2 Monday
2/27 (Mon) 7:00 Youve Been Served Notorious DIG Charles Jordan Community Center (Lisa) Womens A1 Monday
2/27 (Mon) 7:00 Red Hots Spike Heels St. Johns Community Center (Marty) Womens A1 Monday
2/27 (Mon) 7:30 Healthy Hits Floor Burn Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Jim) Womens BB Monday
2/27 (Mon) 7:30 Set for Life Flying V's Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Lisa) Womens B Monday
2/27 (Mon) 8:00 Motorboat Volleypops Charles Jordan Community Center (Norm) Womens A2 Monday
2/27 (Mon) 8:00 VolleyPartons 6-Pack Charles Jordan Community Center (Lisa) Womens A1 Monday
2/27 (Mon) 8:00 Vital Force Spike Heels St. Johns Community Center (Marty) Womens A1 Monday
2/27 (Mon) 8:30 Fembots Black Sunshine Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Jim) Womens B Monday
2/27 (Mon) 8:30 Volleyballers Flying V's Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Lisa) Womens B Monday
2/27 (Mon) 9:00 Like a Boss Balls Charles Jordan Community Center (Norm) Womens A2 Monday
2/27 (Mon) 9:00 Lady Balls The Guidettes Charles Jordan Community Center (Lisa) Womens BB Monday
2/27 (Mon) 9:00 Dig This! Vital Force St. Johns Community Center (Marty) Womens A1 Monday
2/27 (Mon) 9:30 Over the Net Diggers and Dozers Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Jim) Womens B Monday
2/27 (Mon) 9:30 Smokin Aces Ball Busters Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Lisa) Womens BB Monday
2/28 (Tue) 2:00 Will Work for Sets BYE BYE Womens AA Tuesday
2/28 (Tue) 8:00 Aring Girls Spice Kills PCC Sylvania (Lauren) Womens A Tuesday
2/28 (Tue) 8:00 Nip Lash Panda Panda Panda PCC Sylvania (Kim ) Womens A Tuesday
2/28 (Tue) 8:00 Safe Sets Harvest Honeys PCC Sylvania (Linda) Womens AA Tuesday
2/28 (Tue) 8:00 Hot Spicy Ballz Spiked Punch PCC Sylvania (Lisa) Womens AA Tuesday
2/28 (Tue) 9:00 Stray Cats Sneaker Wave PCC Sylvania (Lauren) Womens A Tuesday
2/28 (Tue) 9:00 Panda Panda Panda Lollipop Girls PCC Sylvania (Kim ) Womens A Tuesday
2/28 (Tue) 9:00 Spiked Punch Safe Sets PCC Sylvania (Linda) Womens AA Tuesday
3/01 (Wed) 2:00 Yo Diggity Dog BYE BYE Coed B 2 Wednesday
3/01 (Wed) 7:00 Red Raiders High Fives East Portland Community Center (Andy) Coed B 1 Wednesday
3/01 (Wed) 7:00 East of Eden Catalina Wine Mixer East Portland Community Center (Marty) Coed B 2 Wednesday
3/01 (Wed) 7:30 Vertically Challenged Glitter Falcons Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Lisa) Coed C Wednesday
3/01 (Wed) 7:30 The Blockheads Prickly Cacti Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Jim) Coed B 2 Wednesday
3/01 (Wed) 8:00 Spikosaurus Rex Net Result East Portland Community Center (Andy) Coed B 1 Wednesday
3/01 (Wed) 8:00 2 Legit 2 Hit East of Eden East Portland Community Center (Marty) Coed B 2 Wednesday
3/01 (Wed) 8:30 Mountain Goats Vertically Challenged Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Lisa) Coed C Wednesday
3/01 (Wed) 8:30 Glitter Falcons Mudsharks Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Jim) Coed C Wednesday
3/01 (Wed) 9:00 Becky's All-Star Jazz Hands Review Public Service East Portland Community Center (Andy) Coed B 1 Wednesday
3/01 (Wed) 9:00 Spiked Punch W Group Sets East Portland Community Center (Marty) Coed B 1 Wednesday
3/01 (Wed) 9:15 Gangsta Pair'a Dice Dig Hits Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Jim) Coed B 1 Wednesday
3/01 (Wed) 9:30 A & L Bombers Dirty Half Dozen Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Lisa) Coed C Wednesday
3/02 (Thu) 7:00 You Can't Set With Us Beer and Fries St. Johns Community Center (Norm) Coed B Thursday
3/02 (Thu) 8:00 Whatever Net 2.0 PCC Sylvania (David) Coed A Thursday Doubleheaders
3/02 (Thu) 8:00 Court Jesters PVA All-Stars PCC Sylvania (Kim ) Coed A Thursday Doubleheaders
3/02 (Thu) 8:00 Down and Dirty Diggers Empire Spikes Back PCC Sylvania (Lisa) Coed A Thursday Doubleheaders
3/02 (Thu) 8:00 High 1's The Bald and the Beautiful PCC Sylvania (Marty) Coed A Thursday Doubleheaders
3/02 (Thu) 8:00 Volley Llamas Set Digs and Chill St. Johns Community Center (Norm) Coed B Thursday
3/02 (Thu) 9:00 Down and Dirty Diggers Net 2.0 PCC Sylvania (David) Coed A Thursday Doubleheaders
3/02 (Thu) 9:00 Empire Spikes Back Court Jesters PCC Sylvania (Kim ) Coed A Thursday Doubleheaders
3/02 (Thu) 9:00 The Bald and the Beautiful PVA All-Stars PCC Sylvania (Lisa) Coed A Thursday Doubleheaders
3/02 (Thu) 9:00 Whatever High 1's PCC Sylvania (Marty) Coed A Thursday Doubleheaders
3/06 (Mon) 2:00 Flying V's BYE BYE Womens B Monday
3/06 (Mon) 7:00 Healthy Hits Smokin Aces St. Johns Community Center (Norm) Womens BB Monday
3/06 (Mon) 7:00 Black Sunshine Diggers and Dozers Charles Jordan Community Center (Marty) Womens B Monday
3/06 (Mon) 7:00 Fembots Over the Net Charles Jordan Community Center (Lisa) Womens B Monday
3/06 (Mon) 7:30 Balls Volleypops Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Jim) Womens A2 Monday
3/06 (Mon) 7:30 Spike Heels Dig This! Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Lisa) Womens A1 Monday
3/06 (Mon) 8:00 Healthy Hits Lady Balls St. Johns Community Center (Norm) Womens BB Monday
3/06 (Mon) 8:00 Youve Been Served 6-Pack Charles Jordan Community Center (Marty) Womens A1 Monday
3/06 (Mon) 8:00 Set for Life Over the Net Charles Jordan Community Center (Lisa) Womens B Monday
3/06 (Mon) 8:30 Like a Boss Team North Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Jim) Womens A2 Monday
3/06 (Mon) 8:30 Spike Heels VolleyPartons Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Lisa) Womens A1 Monday
3/06 (Mon) 9:00 Ball Busters Lady Balls St. Johns Community Center (Norm) Womens BB Monday
3/06 (Mon) 9:00 Floor Burn The Guidettes Charles Jordan Community Center (Marty) Womens BB Monday
3/06 (Mon) 9:00 Set for Life Volleyballers Charles Jordan Community Center (Lisa) Womens B Monday
3/06 (Mon) 9:30 Motorboat Baby Got Backset Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Jim) Womens A2 Monday
3/06 (Mon) 9:30 Red Hots Notorious DIG Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Lisa) Womens A1 Monday
3/07 (Tue) 8:00 Sneaker Wave Spice Kills PCC Sylvania (Lauren) Womens A Tuesday
3/07 (Tue) 8:00 Stray Cats Aring Girls PCC Sylvania (Linda) Womens A Tuesday
3/07 (Tue) 8:00 Panda Panda Panda Nip Lash PCC Sylvania (Kim ) Womens A Tuesday
3/07 (Tue) 8:00 Spiked Punch Will Work for Sets PCC Sylvania (Lisa) Womens AA Tuesday
3/07 (Tue) 9:00 Lollipop Girls Nip Lash PCC Sylvania (Lauren) Womens A Tuesday
3/07 (Tue) 9:00 Sneaker Wave Panda Panda Panda PCC Sylvania (Linda) Womens A Tuesday
3/07 (Tue) 9:00 Will Work for Sets Safe Sets PCC Sylvania (Kim ) Womens AA Tuesday
3/07 (Tue) 9:00 Harvest Honeys Hot Spicy Ballz PCC Sylvania (Lisa) Womens AA Tuesday
3/08 (Wed) 2:00 East of Eden BYE BYE Coed B 2 Wednesday
3/08 (Wed) 7:00 Becky's All-Star Jazz Hands Review Spiked Punch W East Portland Community Center (Norm) Coed B 1 Wednesday
3/08 (Wed) 7:00 Spikosaurus Rex Red Raiders East Portland Community Center (Marty) Coed B 1 Wednesday
3/08 (Wed) 7:30 Prickly Cacti Yo Diggity Dog Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Pam) Coed B 2 Wednesday
3/08 (Wed) 7:30 A & L Bombers Mountain Goats Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Karen) Coed C Wednesday
3/08 (Wed) 8:00 Group Sets High Fives East Portland Community Center (Norm) Coed B 1 Wednesday
3/08 (Wed) 8:00 Gangsta Pair'a Dice Public Service East Portland Community Center (Marty) Coed B 1 Wednesday
3/08 (Wed) 8:30 The Blockheads 2 Legit 2 Hit Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Karen) Coed B 2 Wednesday
3/08 (Wed) 8:30 Dirty Half Dozen Glitter Falcons Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Pam) Coed C Wednesday
3/08 (Wed) 9:00 Dig Hits Net Result East Portland Community Center (Norm) Coed B 1 Wednesday
3/08 (Wed) 9:00 High Fives Gangsta Pair'a Dice East Portland Community Center (Marty) Coed B 1 Wednesday
3/08 (Wed) 9:30 Booya Catalina Wine Mixer Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Karen) Coed B 2 Wednesday
3/08 (Wed) 9:30 Mudsharks Vertically Challenged Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Pam) Coed C Wednesday
3/09 (Thu) 7:00 Beer and Fries Set Digs and Chill St. Johns Community Center (Jim) Coed B Thursday
3/09 (Thu) 8:00 Court Jesters Whatever PCC Sylvania (Marty) Coed A Thursday Doubleheaders
3/09 (Thu) 8:00 The Bald and the Beautiful Down and Dirty Diggers PCC Sylvania (Kim ) Coed A Thursday Doubleheaders
3/09 (Thu) 8:00 PVA All-Stars Empire Spikes Back PCC Sylvania (Lisa) Coed A Thursday Doubleheaders
3/09 (Thu) 8:00 High 1's Net 2.0 PCC Sylvania (David) Coed A Thursday Doubleheaders
3/09 (Thu) 8:00 You Can't Set With Us Volley Llamas St. Johns Community Center (Jim) Coed B Thursday
3/09 (Thu) 9:00 Net 2.0 PVA All-Stars PCC Sylvania (Marty) Coed A Thursday Doubleheaders
3/09 (Thu) 9:00 Down and Dirty Diggers Whatever PCC Sylvania (Kim ) Coed A Thursday Doubleheaders
3/09 (Thu) 9:00 Empire Spikes Back The Bald and the Beautiful PCC Sylvania (Lisa) Coed A Thursday Doubleheaders
3/09 (Thu) 9:00 High 1's Court Jesters PCC Sylvania (David) Coed A Thursday Doubleheaders
3/13 (Mon) 7:00 Over the Net Set for Life St. Johns Community Center (Jim) Womens B Monday
3/13 (Mon) 7:00 Ball Busters Healthy Hits Charles Jordan Community Center (Marty) Womens BB Monday
3/13 (Mon) 7:00 Floor Burn Lady Balls Charles Jordan Community Center (Norm) Womens BB Monday
3/13 (Mon) 7:30 Red Hots Youve Been Served Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Karen) Womens A1 Monday
3/13 (Mon) 7:30 Volleyballers Black Sunshine Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Pam) Womens B Monday
3/13 (Mon) 8:00 Like a Boss Motorboat St. Johns Community Center (Jim) Womens A2 Monday
3/13 (Mon) 8:00 Lady Balls Smokin Aces Charles Jordan Community Center (Marty) Womens BB Monday
3/13 (Mon) 8:00 Floor Burn Ball Busters Charles Jordan Community Center (Norm) Womens BB Monday
3/13 (Mon) 8:30 Fembots Diggers and Dozers Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Karen) Womens B Monday
3/13 (Mon) 8:30 Black Sunshine Flying V's Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Pam) Womens B Monday
3/13 (Mon) 9:00 6-Pack VolleyPartons St. Johns Community Center (Jim) Womens A1 Monday
3/13 (Mon) 9:00 The Guidettes Smokin Aces Charles Jordan Community Center (Marty) Womens BB Monday
3/13 (Mon) 9:00 Volleypops Baby Got Backset Charles Jordan Community Center (Norm) Womens A2 Monday
3/13 (Mon) 9:30 Balls Team North Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Karen) Womens A2 Monday
3/13 (Mon) 9:30 Flying V's Fembots Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Pam) Womens B Monday
3/14 (Tue) 8:00 Stray Cats Nip Lash PCC Sylvania (Lauren) Womens A Tuesday
3/14 (Tue) 8:00 Spice Kills Panda Panda Panda PCC Sylvania (Lisa) Womens A Tuesday
3/14 (Tue) 8:00 Lollipop Girls Sneaker Wave PCC Sylvania (Kim ) Womens A Tuesday
3/14 (Tue) 8:00 Will Work for Sets Harvest Honeys PCC Sylvania (Linda) Womens AA Tuesday
3/14 (Tue) 9:00 Spice Kills Stray Cats PCC Sylvania (Lauren) Womens A Tuesday
3/14 (Tue) 9:00 Aring Girls Lollipop Girls PCC Sylvania (Lisa) Womens A Tuesday
3/14 (Tue) 9:00 Safe Sets Spiked Punch PCC Sylvania (Kim ) Womens AA Tuesday
3/14 (Tue) 9:00 Will Work for Sets Hot Spicy Ballz PCC Sylvania (Linda) Womens AA Tuesday
3/15 (Wed) 2:00 Gangsta Pair'a Dice Glitter Falcons BYE Coed B 1 Wednesday
3/15 (Wed) 2:00 Vertically Challenged BYE BYE Coed C Wednesday
3/15 (Wed) 7:00 High Fives Public Service East Portland Community Center (Lisa) Coed B 1 Wednesday
3/15 (Wed) 7:00 Net Result Group Sets East Portland Community Center (Andy) Coed B 1 Wednesday
3/15 (Wed) 7:30 Yo Diggity Dog Catalina Wine Mixer Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Karen) Coed B 2 Wednesday
3/15 (Wed) 7:30 2 Legit 2 Hit Booya Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Pam) Coed B 2 Wednesday
3/15 (Wed) 8:00 Spikosaurus Rex Becky's All-Star Jazz Hands Review East Portland Community Center (Lisa) Coed B 1 Wednesday
3/15 (Wed) 8:00 Red Raiders Spiked Punch W East Portland Community Center (Andy) Coed B 1 Wednesday
3/15 (Wed) 8:30 Catalina Wine Mixer Prickly Cacti Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Karen) Coed B 2 Wednesday
3/15 (Wed) 8:30 Mudsharks A & L Bombers Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Pam) Coed C Wednesday
3/15 (Wed) 9:00 Becky's All-Star Jazz Hands Review Red Raiders East Portland Community Center (Lisa) Coed B 1 Wednesday
3/15 (Wed) 9:00 Spiked Punch W Dig Hits East Portland Community Center (Andy) Coed B 1 Wednesday
3/15 (Wed) 9:30 The Blockheads East of Eden Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Pam) Coed B 2 Wednesday
3/15 (Wed) 9:30 Dirty Half Dozen Mountain Goats Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Karen) Coed C Wednesday
3/16 (Thu) 7:00 Set Digs and Chill Volley Llamas St. Johns Community Center (Marty) Coed B Thursday
3/16 (Thu) 8:00 Down and Dirty Diggers Court Jesters PCC Sylvania (Kim ) Coed A Thursday Doubleheaders
3/16 (Thu) 8:00 High 1's PVA All-Stars PCC Sylvania (Lisa) Coed A Thursday Doubleheaders
3/16 (Thu) 8:00 Empire Spikes Back Whatever PCC Sylvania (David) Coed A Thursday Doubleheaders
3/16 (Thu) 8:00 Net 2.0 The Bald and the Beautiful PCC Sylvania (Norm) Coed A Thursday Doubleheaders
3/16 (Thu) 8:00 Set Digs and Chill You Can't Set With Us St. Johns Community Center (Marty) Coed B Thursday
3/16 (Thu) 9:00 Down and Dirty Diggers High 1's PCC Sylvania (Kim ) Coed A Thursday Doubleheaders
3/16 (Thu) 9:00 Whatever PVA All-Stars PCC Sylvania (Lisa) Coed A Thursday Doubleheaders
3/16 (Thu) 9:00 Empire Spikes Back Net 2.0 PCC Sylvania (David) Coed A Thursday Doubleheaders
3/16 (Thu) 9:00 Court Jesters The Bald and the Beautiful PCC Sylvania (Norm) Coed A Thursday Doubleheaders
3/16 (Thu) 9:00 Beer and Fries You Can't Set With Us St. Johns Community Center (Marty) Coed B Thursday
3/20 (Mon) 7:00 Notorious DIG Red Hots Charles Jordan Community Center (Marty) Womens A1 Monday
3/20 (Mon) 7:00 Youve Been Served Vital Force Charles Jordan Community Center (Norm) Womens A1 Monday
3/20 (Mon) 7:30 Floor Burn Smokin Aces Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Pam) Womens BB Monday
3/20 (Mon) 7:30 Flying V's Volleyballers Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Karen) Womens B Monday
3/20 (Mon) 8:00 Team North Volleypops Charles Jordan Community Center (Marty) Womens A2 Monday
3/20 (Mon) 8:00 Notorious DIG Youve Been Served Charles Jordan Community Center (Norm) Womens A1 Monday
3/20 (Mon) 8:30 Healthy Hits The Guidettes Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Pam) Womens BB Monday
3/20 (Mon) 8:30 Set for Life Flying V's Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Karen) Womens B Monday
3/20 (Mon) 9:00 Balls Motorboat Charles Jordan Community Center (Marty) Womens A2 Monday
3/20 (Mon) 9:00 Like a Boss Baby Got Backset Charles Jordan Community Center (Norm) Womens A2 Monday
3/20 (Mon) 9:30 The Guidettes Ball Busters Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Pam) Womens BB Monday
3/22 (Wed) 7:00 Dig Hits Becky's All-Star Jazz Hands Review East Portland Community Center (Andy) Coed B 1 Wednesday
3/22 (Wed) 7:00 Red Raiders Public Service East Portland Community Center (Marty) Coed B 1 Wednesday
3/22 (Wed) 7:30 Mudsharks Dirty Half Dozen Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Pam) Coed C Wednesday
3/22 (Wed) 7:30 Vertically Challenged A & L Bombers Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Karen) Coed C Wednesday
3/22 (Wed) 8:00 Group Sets Gangsta Pair'a Dice East Portland Community Center (Andy) Coed B 1 Wednesday
3/22 (Wed) 8:00 Spikosaurus Rex Spiked Punch W East Portland Community Center (Marty) Coed B 1 Wednesday
3/22 (Wed) 8:30 Yo Diggity Dog The Blockheads Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Pam) Coed B 2 Wednesday
3/22 (Wed) 8:30 2 Legit 2 Hit Yo Diggity Dog Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Karen) Coed B 2 Wednesday
3/22 (Wed) 9:00 Net Result High Fives East Portland Community Center (Andy) Coed B 1 Wednesday
3/22 (Wed) 9:00 Mountain Goats Glitter Falcons East Portland Community Center (Marty) Coed C Wednesday
3/22 (Wed) 9:30 The Blockheads Booya Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Pam) Coed B 2 Wednesday
3/22 (Wed) 9:30 East of Eden Prickly Cacti Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Karen) Coed B 2 Wednesday