Schedules

To sort, choose one of the options below, and click "Sort".
Games that have been changed are denoted with a yellow background.

For scheduling questions, contact Michelle Baldwin at

Sign up for our mailing list

Name:   E-mail:
Date Time Home Visitor Location League
1/29 (Thu) 8:00 Whatever Team Pancake PCC Sylvania Coed A Thursday
1/29 (Thu) 8:00 Booya Kiss My Ace PCC Sylvania Coed B Thursday
1/29 (Thu) 8:00 Net 2.0 Orville Ready Blockers PCC Sylvania Coed B Thursday
1/29 (Thu) 8:00 Hop Heads Jello Shots PCC Sylvania Coed A Thursday
1/29 (Thu) 9:00 Team Pancake Hop Heads PCC Sylvania Coed A Thursday
1/29 (Thu) 9:00 Jello Shots Whatever PCC Sylvania Coed A Thursday
1/29 (Thu) 9:00 Orville Ready Blockers Booya PCC Sylvania Coed B Thursday
1/29 (Thu) 9:00 Kiss My Ace Net 2.0 PCC Sylvania Coed B Thursday
2/02 (Mon) 7:00 Nip Lash Crazy 8's Charles Jordan Community Center Womens BB2
2/02 (Mon) 7:00 Spice Kills The Guidettes Charles Jordan Community Center Womens BB
2/02 (Mon) 7:00 Sets on the Beach Spiked Punch M St. Johns Community Center Womens BB
2/02 (Mon) 7:15 All About the Ace Busters Montavilla Community Center Womens BB2
2/02 (Mon) 7:30 Family Affair Balls Milwaukie High School Aux Gym Womens A1
2/02 (Mon) 7:30 Bananas Net Gain Milwaukie High School Aux Gym Womens A1
2/02 (Mon) 8:00 Spiked Punch M Chickaboom St. Johns Community Center Womens BB
2/02 (Mon) 8:00 Crazy 8's Over the Net Charles Jordan Community Center Womens BB2
2/02 (Mon) 8:00 Youve Been Served Spice Kills Charles Jordan Community Center Womens BB
2/02 (Mon) 8:15 Floor Burn Black Sunshine Montavilla Community Center Womens BB2
2/02 (Mon) 8:30 Balls Out Team North Milwaukie High School Aux Gym Womens A2
2/02 (Mon) 8:30 Limo.com Takillas Milwaukie High School Aux Gym Womens A2
2/02 (Mon) 9:00 Chickaboom Baby Got Backset St. Johns Community Center Womens BB
2/02 (Mon) 9:30 Team North Limo.com Milwaukie High School Aux Gym Womens A2
2/02 (Mon) 9:30 Volley Parton Setting Ducks Milwaukie High School Aux Gym Womens A2
2/03 (Tue) 7:00 IDK Aring Girls Milwaukie High School Aux Gym Womens A Tuesdays
2/03 (Tue) 7:00 Hot Spicy Ballz Lollipop Girls St. Johns Community Center Womens A Tuesdays
2/03 (Tue) 7:00 Safe Sets Sneaker Wave Milwaukie High School Aux Gym Womens A Tuesdays
2/03 (Tue) 8:00 Like a Boss Set for Life Milwaukie High School Aux Gym Womens AA
2/03 (Tue) 8:00 Harvest Honeys Spiked Punch T St. Johns Community Center Womens AA
2/03 (Tue) 8:00 Aring Girls Safe Sets Milwaukie High School Aux Gym Womens A Tuesdays
2/03 (Tue) 9:00 Spiked Punch T Mavens St. Johns Community Center Womens AA
2/03 (Tue) 9:00 Bobcats Like a Boss Milwaukie High School Aux Gym Womens AA
2/04 (Wed) 7:00 The Bald and the Beautiful Alpine Spikers East Portland Community Center Coed A
2/04 (Wed) 7:00 High Knees East of Eden East Portland Community Center Coed B
2/04 (Wed) 7:30 Vital Force Twice Around the Block Milwaukie High School Aux Gym Womens A Wednesday
2/04 (Wed) 7:30 Yes Yes Dig Hits Milwaukie High School Aux Gym Coed B
2/04 (Wed) 8:00 Mo Diggity Court Jesters East Portland Community Center Coed A
2/04 (Wed) 8:00 Down and Dirty Diggers Yo Diggity Dog East Portland Community Center Coed A
2/04 (Wed) 8:30 BallerNesian Fuse Milwaukie High School Aux Gym Coed B
2/04 (Wed) 8:30 Sassy Pancakes #cantstop #wontstop Milwaukie High School Aux Gym Womens A Wednesday
2/04 (Wed) 9:00 Vertically Challenged A & L Bombers East Portland Community Center Coed C
2/04 (Wed) 9:00 Mudsharks Kinetics East Portland Community Center Coed C
2/04 (Wed) 9:30 Spiked Punch W Empire Spikes Back Milwaukie High School Aux Gym Coed B
2/04 (Wed) 9:30 Mountain Goats Dirty Half Dozen Milwaukie High School Aux Gym Coed C
2/05 (Thu) 8:00 Orville Ready Blockers Kiss My Ace PCC Sylvania Coed B Thursday
2/05 (Thu) 8:00 Whatever Hop Heads PCC Sylvania Coed A Thursday
2/05 (Thu) 8:00 Net 2.0 Booya PCC Sylvania Coed B Thursday
2/05 (Thu) 8:00 Jello Shots Team Pancake PCC Sylvania Coed A Thursday
2/05 (Thu) 9:00 Net 2.0 Jello Shots PCC Sylvania Coed B Thursday
2/05 (Thu) 9:00 Hop Heads Orville Ready Blockers PCC Sylvania Coed A Thursday
2/05 (Thu) 9:00 Team Pancake Kiss My Ace PCC Sylvania Coed A Thursday
2/05 (Thu) 9:00 Booya Whatever PCC Sylvania Coed B Thursday
2/09 (Mon) 2:00 Setting Ducks Team North BYE Womens A2
2/09 (Mon) 7:00 Takillas Balls Out St. Johns Community Center Womens A2
2/09 (Mon) 7:00 Limo.com Volley Parton Charles Jordan Community Center Womens A2
2/09 (Mon) 7:00 Youve Been Served The Guidettes Charles Jordan Community Center Womens BB
2/09 (Mon) 7:15 Spiked Punch M Spice Kills Montavilla Community Center Womens BB
2/09 (Mon) 7:30 Over the Net Floor Burn Milwaukie High School Aux Gym Womens BB2
2/09 (Mon) 7:30 Motorboat Balls Milwaukie High School Aux Gym Womens A1
2/09 (Mon) 8:00 The Guidettes Chickaboom Charles Jordan Community Center Womens BB
2/09 (Mon) 8:00 Sets on the Beach Youve Been Served Charles Jordan Community Center Womens BB
2/09 (Mon) 8:00 Black Sunshine Nip Lash St. Johns Community Center Womens BB2
2/09 (Mon) 8:15 Spice Kills Baby Got Backset Montavilla Community Center Womens BB
2/09 (Mon) 8:30 Notorious DIG Motorboat Milwaukie High School Aux Gym Womens A1
2/09 (Mon) 8:30 Busters Over the Net Milwaukie High School Aux Gym Womens BB2
2/09 (Mon) 9:00 Crazy 8's All About the Ace St. Johns Community Center Womens BB2
2/09 (Mon) 9:30 Bananas Notorious DIG Milwaukie High School Aux Gym Womens A1
2/09 (Mon) 9:30 Net Gain Family Affair Milwaukie High School Aux Gym Womens A1
2/12 (Thu) 8:00 Orville Ready Blockers Net 2.0 PCC Sylvania Coed B Thursday
2/12 (Thu) 8:00 Jello Shots Hop Heads PCC Sylvania Coed A Thursday
2/12 (Thu) 8:00 Team Pancake Whatever PCC Sylvania Coed A Thursday
2/12 (Thu) 8:00 Kiss My Ace Booya PCC Sylvania Coed B Thursday
2/12 (Thu) 9:00 Jello Shots Orville Ready Blockers PCC Sylvania Coed A Thursday
2/12 (Thu) 9:00 Booya Team Pancake PCC Sylvania Coed B Thursday
2/12 (Thu) 9:00 Whatever Kiss My Ace PCC Sylvania Coed A Thursday
2/12 (Thu) 9:00 Net 2.0 Hop Heads PCC Sylvania Coed B Thursday
2/19 (Thu) 8:00 Net 2.0 Kiss My Ace PCC Sylvania Coed B Thursday
2/19 (Thu) 8:00 Booya Orville Ready Blockers PCC Sylvania Coed B Thursday
2/19 (Thu) 8:00 Hop Heads Team Pancake PCC Sylvania Coed A Thursday
2/19 (Thu) 8:00 Whatever Jello Shots PCC Sylvania Coed A Thursday
2/19 (Thu) 9:00 Kiss My Ace Hop Heads PCC Sylvania Coed B Thursday
2/19 (Thu) 9:00 Orville Ready Blockers Whatever PCC Sylvania Coed B Thursday
2/19 (Thu) 9:00 Jello Shots Booya PCC Sylvania Coed A Thursday
2/19 (Thu) 9:00 Team Pancake Net 2.0 PCC Sylvania Coed A Thursday
2/26 (Thu) 8:00 Booya Net 2.0 PCC Sylvania Coed B Thursday
2/26 (Thu) 8:00 Kiss My Ace Orville Ready Blockers PCC Sylvania Coed B Thursday
2/26 (Thu) 8:00 Hop Heads Whatever PCC Sylvania Coed A Thursday
2/26 (Thu) 8:00 Team Pancake Jello Shots PCC Sylvania Coed A Thursday
2/26 (Thu) 9:00 Jello Shots Kiss My Ace PCC Sylvania Coed A Thursday
2/26 (Thu) 9:00 Whatever Net 2.0 PCC Sylvania Coed A Thursday
2/26 (Thu) 9:00 Booya Hop Heads PCC Sylvania Coed B Thursday
2/26 (Thu) 9:00 Orville Ready Blockers Team Pancake PCC Sylvania Coed B Thursday